Everton Player Stats: 2017/18

All Competitions - All Venues

Filter:
PlayerAppsStartsSubsGoalsAssists
Jordan Pickford464600000
Dominic Calvert-Lewin4424208650
Tom Davies4326172290
Wayne Rooney4036411360
Morgan Schneiderlin403460062
Idrissa Gueye383713161
Michael Keane383711130
Ashley Williams343042061
Gylfi Sigurdsson333036530
Leighton Baines292903410
Phil Jagielka292720130
Cuco Martina282710230
Jonjoe Kenny252320120
Oumar Niasse2510159220
Mason Holgate211920030
Nikola Vlasic191182100
Aaron Lennon191180000
Yannick Bolasie171251000
Davy Klaassen161060100
Ademola Lookman165112110
Sandro Ramirez15781100
Theo Walcott141313320
Cenk Tosun141225000
Kevin Mirallas13850110
Seamus Coleman121200100
Beni Baningime12570020
Muhamed Besic8440020
James McCarthy6510020
Ramiro Funes Mori4130010
Maarten Stekelenburg3300000
Joel Robles2200000
Eliaquim Mangala2200000
Morgan Feeney2110000
Harry Charsley1100000
Fraser Hornby1100000
Gareth Barry1010000
Anthony Gordon1010000
Alex Denny1010000
Nathan Broadhead1010000