Everton Women Opposition Record (League)

All Comps   Home   Away   League   League Home   League Away   WSL   WSL Home   WSL Away

 

Everton Women’s record against their opponents in the league.

Click on the team name for Everton Women’s results history against the opposition.

 

OpponentsGamesWinsDrawsLossesGSGC
Arsenal553104249132
Aston Villa2417345425
Barry Town4310165
Berkhamsted Town220080
Birmingham City34161085339
Blackburn Rovers8800237
Bradford City4400163
Brighton & Hove Albion218493429
Bristol City3320587334
Bristol City (1990)220072
Cardiff City Ladies4400150
Charlton Athletic2775153547
Chelsea34151185270
Crystal Palace311142
Doncaster Rovers Belles39159156474
Durham5320124
Fulham127143116
Ilkeston Town65011811
Leeds United189453822
Leicester City10523117
Liverpool4025697945
London Bees5410227
London City Lionesses310234
Manchester City2011181351
Manchester United140212835
Millwall Lionesses1911623816
Nottingham Forest4400180
Notts County831458
Oxford United5500146
Reading146262424
Reading Royals2200191
Sheffield311133
Southampton Saints129123111
Sunderland121110435
Tottenham Hotspur146532318
Tranmere Rovers1610243422
Watford111001345
Wembley Mill Hill6312229
West Ham United157351614
Wolverhampton Wanderers2200143
Yeovil Town831485