Everton Player Stats: 1984/85

All Competitions - All Venues

Filter:
PlayerAppsStartsSubsGoalsAssists
Neville Southall636300000
Trevor Steven6161016000
Kevin Ratcliffe616100000
Derek Mountfield5858014000
Gary Stevens585804000
Paul Bracewell575704000
Peter Reid575704000
Graeme Sharp5555030000
Pat Van Den Hauwe464600001
Kevin Sheedy4242017000
Andy Gray3731614000
Adrian Heath2626013000
John Bailey212100000
Kevin Richardson201824000
Alan Harper201550000
Terry Curran14860001
Ian Atkins8621000
Paul Wilkinson5412000
Rob Wakenshaw4130000
Darren Hughes2200000
John Morrissey2110000
Jason Danskin1100000
Derek Walsh1100000
Neil Rimmer1010000
Darren Oldroyd1010000