Everton Player Stats: 2023/24

All Competitions - All Venues

Filter:
PlayerAppsStartsSubsGoalsAssists
James Tarkowski4544121120
James Garner444132270
Jordan Pickford424200050
Jarrad Branthwaite414103080
Dwight McNeil413833730
Dominic Calvert-Lewin383268330
Amadou Onana373073150
Beto3710275220
Abdoulaye Doucoure353327270
Jack Harrison353144320
Vitalii Mykolenko343402010
Ashley Young342861051
Idrissa Gueye292544080
Nathan Patterson2614120260
Arnaut Danjuma209112000
Youssef Chermiti202180040
Ben Godfrey161420020
Lewis Dobbin152131010
Andre Gomes144102040
Seamus Coleman13850000
Michael Keane12751030
Joao Virginia3300010
Neal Maupay3120100
Alex Iwobi2200000
Lewis Warrington1010000
Tyler Onyango1010000
Tom Cannon1010000