Everton Player Stats: 2025/26

All Competitions - All Venues

Filter:
PlayerAppsStartsSubsGoalsAssists
James Garner4141037130
Thierno Barry4123188050
James Tarkowski404002380
Jake O'Brien403731161
Beto40182210130
Jordan Pickford393900040
Vitalii Mykolenko363510160
Michael Keane353143111
Iliman Ndiaye343226320
Kiernan Dewsbury-Hall323028460
Tim Iroegbunam3118130290
Idrissa Gueye252502311
Dwight McNeil251780110
Jack Grealish221932631
Carlos Alcaraz228141140
Merlin Rohl177101000
Tyler Dibling176110020
Harrison Armstrong15870200
Tyrique George111100000
Jarrad Branthwaite10731010
Nathan Patterson8440000
Seamus Coleman7340000
Mark Travers2200000
Reece Welch1010000
Adam Aznou1010000
Elijah Campbell1010000