Everton’s Statistical Record By Day

DayGamesWinsDrawsLossesWin %Loss %
January 16122142536.1%41.0%
January 227135948.1%33.3%
January 322931040.9%45.5%
January 42086640.0%30.0%
January 52095645.0%30.0%
January 616103362.5%18.8%
January 727146751.9%25.9%
January 818142277.8%11.1%
January 920108250.0%10.0%
January 101993747.4%36.8%
January 1119122563.2%26.3%
January 121993747.4%36.8%
January 131978436.8%21.1%
January 1421115552.4%23.8%
January 151774641.2%35.3%
January 161886444.4%22.2%
January 172094745.0%35.0%
January 1823117547.8%21.7%
January 192086640.0%30.0%
January 2016104262.5%12.5%
January 2124107741.7%29.2%
January 221663737.5%43.8%
January 231354438.5%30.8%
January 241456335.7%21.4%
January 251767435.3%23.5%
January 261884644.4%33.3%
January 271974836.8%42.1%
January 2821126357.1%14.3%
January 291994647.4%31.6%
January 3024106841.7%33.3%
January 3124138354.2%12.5%
February 124145558.3%20.8%
February 21858527.8%27.8%
February 32386934.8%39.1%
February 421125457.1%19.0%
February 518123366.7%16.7%
February 622571022.7%45.5%
February 72176833.3%38.1%
February 81662837.5%50.0%
February 91690756.3%43.8%
February 1021124557.1%23.8%
February 112176833.3%38.1%
February 121765635.3%35.3%
February 132084840.0%40.0%
February 141635818.8%50.0%
February 151582553.3%33.3%
February 161573546.7%33.3%
February 171665537.5%31.3%
February 1821143466.7%19.0%
February 191665537.5%31.3%
February 201884644.4%33.3%
February 211864833.3%44.4%
February 2225591120.0%44.0%
February 232268827.3%36.4%
February 241462642.9%42.9%
February 25231121047.8%43.5%
February 2622134559.1%22.7%
February 271896350.0%16.7%
February 2822173277.3%9.1%
February 29411225.0%50.0%
March 122115650.0%27.3%
March 21682650.0%37.5%
March 32368926.1%39.1%
March 42088440.0%20.0%
March 522115650.0%27.3%
March 61872938.9%50.0%
March 72094745.0%35.0%
March 82386934.8%39.1%
March 91975736.8%36.8%
March 101967631.6%31.6%
March 112085740.0%35.0%
March 1220104650.0%30.0%
March 1324931237.5%50.0%
March 142175933.3%42.9%
March 152087540.0%25.0%
March 161984742.1%36.8%
March 1722103945.5%40.9%
March 1820123560.0%25.0%
March 192095645.0%30.0%
March 202377930.4%39.1%
March 2124931237.5%50.0%
March 2220731035.0%50.0%
March 231582553.3%33.3%
March 2417104358.8%17.6%
March 251946921.1%47.4%
March 261956826.3%42.1%
March 272066830.0%40.0%
March 281883744.4%38.9%
March 292056925.0%45.0%
March 3026145753.8%26.9%
March 312193942.9%42.9%
April 124125750.0%29.2%
April 2287111025.0%35.7%
April 327561618.5%59.3%
April 427109837.0%29.6%
April 52267927.3%40.9%
April 628165757.1%25.0%
April 725118644.0%24.0%
April 829881327.6%44.8%
April 931158848.4%25.8%
April 1026910734.6%26.9%
April 112295840.9%36.4%
April 1222125554.5%22.7%
April 1326791026.9%38.5%
April 1424105941.7%37.5%
April 1527145851.9%29.6%
April 1634169947.1%26.5%
April 1724761129.2%45.8%
April 1825125848.0%32.0%
April 1923106743.5%30.4%
April 20261241046.2%38.5%
April 2122751031.8%45.5%
April 2226414815.4%30.8%
April 232289536.4%22.7%
April 2421106547.6%23.8%
April 2521441319.0%61.9%
April 261475250.0%14.3%
April 271877438.9%22.2%
April 2819122563.2%26.3%
April 291592460.0%26.7%
April 3018431122.2%61.1%
May 11646625.0%37.5%
May 21044240.0%20.0%
May 31455435.7%28.6%
May 41784547.1%29.4%
May 51338223.1%15.4%
May 61042440.0%40.0%
May 71463542.9%35.7%
May 8962166.7%11.1%
May 9741257.1%28.6%
May 10733142.9%14.3%
May 111453635.7%42.9%
May 12431075.0%0.0%
May 13623133.3%16.7%
May 14924322.2%33.3%
May 15740357.1%42.9%
May 16631250.0%33.3%
May 1710010.0%100.0%
May 18310233.3%66.7%
May 19741257.1%28.6%
May 20311133.3%33.3%
May 21210150.0%50.0%
May 22210150.0%50.0%
May 23210150.0%50.0%
May 24521240.0%40.0%
May 251100100.0%0.0%
May 26210150.0%50.0%
May 28210150.0%50.0%
May 3010010.0%100.0%
May 3110010.0%100.0%
June 2110100.0%0.0%
June 241100100.0%0.0%
July 11100100.0%0.0%
July 610010.0%100.0%
July 910100.0%0.0%
July 1210010.0%100.0%
July 1610100.0%0.0%
July 201100100.0%0.0%
July 2610010.0%100.0%
July 271100100.0%0.0%
August 11100100.0%0.0%
August 31100100.0%0.0%
August 610010.0%100.0%
August 8312033.3%0.0%
August 9310233.3%66.7%
August 10311133.3%33.3%
August 11311133.3%33.3%
August 12311133.3%33.3%
August 13731342.9%42.9%
August 14631250.0%33.3%
August 15723228.6%28.6%
August 16822425.0%50.0%
August 171253441.7%33.3%
August 181242633.3%50.0%
August 1915103266.7%13.3%
August 201683550.0%31.3%
August 211375153.8%7.7%
August 221565440.0%26.7%
August 2324951037.5%41.7%
August 2422117450.0%18.2%
August 2525116844.0%32.0%
August 2620115455.0%20.0%
August 2728145950.0%32.1%
August 2821651028.6%47.6%
August 2925115944.0%36.0%
August 3026116942.3%34.6%
August 31251221148.0%44.0%
September 1291261141.4%37.9%
September 229138844.8%27.6%
September 331139941.9%29.0%
September 41874738.9%38.9%
September 526126846.2%30.8%
September 621731133.3%52.4%
September 723651226.1%52.2%
September 826136750.0%26.9%
September 921831038.1%47.6%
September 1022124654.5%27.3%
September 1122106645.5%27.3%
September 122588932.0%36.0%
September 1323126552.2%21.7%
September 1425126748.0%28.0%
September 1524851133.3%45.8%
September 16261031338.5%50.0%
September 17321311840.6%25.0%
September 1824126650.0%25.0%
September 1927165659.3%22.2%
September 2025116844.0%32.0%
September 2128991032.1%35.7%
September 222387834.8%34.8%
September 23271301448.1%51.9%
September 24338111424.2%42.4%
September 251974836.8%42.1%
September 2622124654.5%27.3%
September 2720114555.0%25.0%
September 2823126552.2%21.7%
September 2920133465.0%20.0%
September 3023124752.2%30.4%
October 126134950.0%34.6%
October 22379730.4%30.4%
October 321103847.6%38.1%
October 423114847.8%34.8%
October 5251010540.0%20.0%
October 618114361.1%16.7%
October 71982942.1%47.4%
October 821144366.7%14.3%
October 91371553.8%38.5%
October 101566340.0%20.0%
October 111754829.4%47.1%
October 121571746.7%46.7%
October 131464442.9%28.6%
October 141676343.8%18.8%
October 1525681124.0%44.0%
October 161646625.0%37.5%
October 172268827.3%36.4%
October 181993747.4%36.8%
October 1923116647.8%26.1%
October 201473450.0%28.6%
October 211887344.4%16.7%
October 221976636.8%31.6%
October 2320641030.0%50.0%
October 2426173665.4%23.1%
October 252298540.9%22.7%
October 2624581120.8%45.8%
October 2721116452.4%19.0%
October 282297640.9%27.3%
October 2928127942.9%32.1%
October 3022113850.0%36.4%
October 3120631130.0%55.0%
November 12286836.4%36.4%
November 21993747.4%36.8%
November 323711530.4%21.7%
November 41546526.7%33.3%
November 523124752.2%30.4%
November 61845922.2%50.0%
November 72074935.0%45.0%
November 822741131.8%50.0%
November 92286836.4%36.4%
November 1018103555.6%27.8%
November 112187638.1%28.6%
November 121858527.8%27.8%
November 131372453.8%30.8%
November 141444628.6%42.9%
November 151444628.6%42.9%
November 161785447.1%23.5%
November 171683550.0%31.3%
November 181656531.3%31.3%
November 191984742.1%36.8%
November 201747623.5%35.3%
November 212076735.0%35.0%
November 221964931.6%47.4%
November 2326136750.0%26.9%
November 242287736.4%31.8%
November 251872938.9%50.0%
November 2620641030.0%50.0%
November 271875638.9%33.3%
November 282187638.1%28.6%
November 292092945.0%45.0%
November 301873838.9%44.4%
December 122651127.3%50.0%
December 219133368.4%15.8%
December 320106450.0%20.0%
December 423751130.4%47.8%
December 51879238.9%11.1%
December 61966731.6%36.8%
December 724115845.8%33.3%
December 817103458.8%23.5%
December 91534820.0%53.3%
December 1022106645.5%27.3%
December 111876538.9%27.8%
December 1220107350.0%15.0%
December 1319133368.4%15.8%
December 141876538.9%27.8%
December 152186738.1%33.3%
December 161985642.1%31.6%
December 172175933.3%42.9%
December 181765635.3%35.3%
December 192193942.9%42.9%
December 201994647.4%31.6%
December 211994647.4%31.6%
December 221864833.3%44.4%
December 2322931040.9%45.5%
December 241043340.0%30.0%
December 253813101534.2%39.5%
December 269543232945.3%30.5%
December 27331161633.3%48.5%
December 28341381338.2%38.2%
December 2919102752.6%36.8%
December 301764735.3%41.2%
December 3117104358.8%17.6%